2. liga skupina Východ 2022/23

1. kolo, sobota 24. 9. 2022

HC Slezan Opava

3:1 (1:0, 2:1, 0:0)

HHK Velké Meziříčí

2. kolo, středa 28. 9. 2022

HC TATRA Kopřivnice

9:4 (2:2, 5:1, 2:2)

HC Slezan Opava

3. kolo, sobota 1. 10. 2022

SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou

4:1 (0:1, 0:0, 4:0)

HC Slezan Opava

4. kolo, středa 5. 10. 2022

HC Slezan Opava

3:2sn (1:1, 1:1, 0:0 - 1:0)

HC Bobři Valašské Meziříčí

5. kolo, sobota 8. 10. 2022

HC Slezan Opava

2:4 (1:2, 1:1, 0:1)

BK Havlíčkův Brod

6. kolo, středa 12. 10. 2022

Ďáblové Nový Jičín

3:2 (1:2, 0:0, 2:0)

HC Slezan Opava

7. kolo, sobota 15. 10. 2022

HC Znojemští Orli

5:0 (2:0, 3:0, 0:0)

HC Slezan Opava

8. kolo, sobota 22. 10. 2022

HC Slezan Opava

2:3sn (2:1, 0:1, 0:0 - 0:2)

SHKM Hodonín

9. kolo, středa 26. 10. 2022

HC AZ Havířov 2010

5:2 (3:1, 2:0, 0:1)

HC Slezan Opava

10. kolo, sobota 29. 10. 2022

HC Vyškov

2:1p (0:0, 0:1, 1:0 - 1:0)

HC Slezan Opava

11. kolo, středa 2. 11. 2022

HC Slezan Opava

3:8 (0:3, 2:3, 1:2)

HC TATRA Kopřivnice

12. kolo, sobota 5. 11. 2022

HHK Velké Meziříčí

1:2 (0:0, 1:1, 0:1)

HC Slezan Opava

13. kolo, středa 9. 11. 2022

HC Bobři Valašské Meziříčí

3:6 (2:1, 0:2, 1:3)

HC Slezan Opava

14. kolo, sobota 12. 11. 2022

HC Slezan Opava

6:4 (0:3, 1:0, 5:1)

SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou

15. kolo, středa 16. 11. 2022

HC Slezan Opava

3:2 (1:0, 1:1, 2:1)

Ďáblové Nový Jičín

16. kolo, sobota 19. 11. 2022

BK Havlíčkův Brod

7:4 (4:2, 3:1, 0:1)

HC Slezan Opava

17. kolo, sobota 26. 11. 2022

HC Slezan Opava

1:5 (0:0, 1:2, 0:3)

HC Znojemští Orli

18. kolo, středa 30. 11. 2022

HC Slezan Opava

4:3sn (0:1, 1:1, 2:1 - 3:2)

HC AZ Havířov 2010

19. kolo, sobota 3. 12. 2022

SHKM Hodonín

2:3 (1:1, 0:0, 1:2)

HC Slezan Opava

20. kolo, středa 7. 12. 2022

HC Slezan Opava

4:3p (1:1, 1:2, 1:0 - 1:0)

HC Vyškov

21. kolo, sobota 10. 12. 2022

HC Slezan Opava

8:4 (1:0, 4:2, 3:2)

HHK Velké Meziříčí

22. kolo, středa 14. 12. 2022

HC TATRA Kopřivnice

6:5sn (3:2, 2:3, 0:0 - 3:0)

HC Slezan Opava

23. kolo, sobota 17. 12. 2022

SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou

2:3p (2:0, 0:1, 0:1 - 0:1)

HC Slezan Opava

24. kolo, středa 4. 1. 2023

HC Slezan Opava

6:3 (3:2, 1:1, 2:0)

HC Bobři Valašské Meziříčí

25. kolo, sobota 7. 1. 2023

HC Slezan Opava

5:2 (2:0, 2:2, 1:0)

BK Havlíčkův Brod

26. kolo, středa 11. 1. 2023

Ďáblové Nový Jičín

2:0 (1:0, 1:0, 0:0)

HC Slezan Opava

27. kolo, sobota 14. 1. 2023

HC Znojemští Orli

4:2 (1:0, 1:0, 2:2)

HC Slezan Opava

28. kolo, sobota 21. 1. 2023

HC Slezan Opava

4:3 (1:1, 1:1, 1:1 - 2:1)

SHKM Hodonín

29. kolo, středa 25. 1. 2023

HC AZ Havířov 2010

3:4p (1:1, 2:0, 0:2 - 0:1)

HC Slezan Opava

30. kolo, sobota 28. 1. 2023

HC Vyškov

6:4 (2:0, 3:2, 1:2)

HC Slezan Opava

31. kolo, středa 1. 2. 2023

HC Slezan Opava

2:3sn (0:0, 1:0, 1:2 - 2:3)

HC TATRA Kopřivnice

32. kolo, sobota 4. 2. 2023

HHK Velké Meziříčí

2:4 (0:0, 0:3, 2:1)

HC Slezan Opava

33. kolo, středa 8. 2. 2023

HC Bobři Valašské Meziříčí

18:00

HC Slezan Opava

34. kolo, sobota 11. 2. 2023

HC Slezan Opava

17:00

SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou

35. kolo, středa 15. 2. 2023

HC Slezan Opava

18:00

Ďáblové Nový Jičín

36. kolo, sobota 18. 2. 2023

BK Havlíčkův Brod

17:00

HC Slezan Opava

37. kolo, sobota 25. 2. 2023

HC Slezan Opava

17:00

HC Znojemští Orli

38. kolo, středa 1. 3. 2023

HC Slezan Opava

18:00

HC AZ Havířov 2010

39. kolo, sobota 4. 3. 2023

SHKM Hodonín

17:00

HC Slezan Opava

40. kolo, středa 8. 3. 2023

HC Slezan Opava

18:00

HC Vyškov